Club de Pádel Almanzor - Fase 4

CHALLENGER/GROUP-1

Ptos PG PP DS DJ
1 usuario Javier Domínguez Hernández - Sergio Ortiz Sastre 12 4 0 8 39
2 usuario Antonio Roldán - Santiago Carretero 8 2 2 0 -7
3 usuario Javier Carrillo Bravo - Sergio Mera Moreno-Cid 8 2 2 -2 -15
4 usuario Veronica Pérez fernández - Michael Hernandez Dos Reis 6 1 3 -3 -4
5 usuario Cristian Ramil Con - Hector Barrajon Mendoza 6 1 3 -3 -13

FUTURE/GROUP-1

Ptos PG PP DS DJ
1 usuario ANTONIO FRAGUA PERUCHA - Antonio Recuero Santaella 10 3 1 5 18
2 usuario Leandro Albizua  - Carlos Perez Merino 7 2 1 2 14
3 usuario JULIO SANTAMARIA MARTIN - ALBERTO ARROYO BERROCAL 7 2 1 1 2
4 usuario Julian Martinez Garcia - Pablo Gimeno Fernández 3 0 3 -6 -27
5 usuario José María García Gironda - Ángel Carrión Carrascosa 1 0 1 -2 -7

GRANDSLAM/GROUP-1

Ptos PG PP DS DJ
1 usuario JOSE FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA - Costi Santamaría Martín 10 3 1 3 19
2 usuario Alejandro Martinez - Dome Caruso López 9 3 0 5 17
3 usuario CARLOS AGUADO BURGOS - PAUL PENACOBA Barrasa 8 2 2 2 11
4 usuario Alberto Moreno  - Alvaro Alvaro Cantelar 6 1 3 -4 -11
5 usuario Cesar González Cachon - Ismael Moreno Rosado 3 0 3 -6 -36

CHALLENGER

Ptos PG SG JG
1 usuario Sergio Ortiz Sastre 2092 4 8 48
2 usuario Javier Domínguez Hernández 2092 4 8 48
3 usuario Santiago Carretero 1717 2 5 48
4 usuario Antonio Roldán 1717 2 5 48
5 usuario Sergio Mera Moreno-Cid 1360 2 4 40
6 usuario Javier Carrillo Bravo 1360 2 4 40
7 usuario Michael Hernandez Dos Reis 1158 1 4 52
8 usuario Veronica Pérez fernández 1158 1 4 52
9 usuario Hector Barrajon Mendoza 853 1 3 32
10 usuario Cristian Ramil Cerrato 853 1 3 32

FUTURE

Ptos PG SG JG
1 usuario ANTONIO FRAGUA PERUCHA 1329 3 7 51
2 usuario Antonio Recuero Santaella 1329 3 7 51
3 usuario Leandro Albizua  932 2 4 33
4 usuario Carlos Perez Merino 932 2 4 33
5 usuario JULIO SANTAMARIA MARTIN 728 2 4 32
6 usuario ALBERTO ARROYO BERROCAL 728 2 4 32
7 usuario Julian Martinez Garcia 336 0 0 9
8 usuario Pablo Gimeno Fernández 336 0 0 9
9 usuario José María García Gironda 170 0 0 5
10 usuario Ángel Carrión Carrascosa 170 0 0 5

GRANDSLAM

Ptos PG SG JG
1 usuario José Francisco Hernández García FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 2984 3 6 46
2 usuario CONSTI SANTAMARIA MARTIN Santamaría Martín 2984 3 6 46
3 usuario Alejandro Martinez 2460 3 6 40
4 usuario Dome Caruso López 2460 3 6 40
5 usuario CARLOS AGUADO BURGOS 2238 2 6 47
6 usuario PAUL PENACOBA Barrasa 2238 2 6 47
7 usuario Alberto Moreno  1704 1 2 26
8 usuario Alvaro Alvaro Cantelar 1704 1 2 26
9 usuario Cesar González Cachon 1300 0 0 0
10 usuario Ismael Moreno Rosado 1300 0 0 0

CHALLENGER / GROUP-1

  • Jornada 1

    • 1.
      jcarrillobr-smeramo

      vperezfe-mhernandezdo
      21/03/2019 17:00
      6 6 6
      7 4 3
    • 2.
      jdominguez-sortiz

      altobelli-Santi123
      21/03/2019 18:00
      6 6 0
      1 0 0
  • Jornada 2

    • 1.
      jcarrillobr-smeramo

      jdominguez-sortiz
      27/03/2019 21:00
      0 0 0
      6 6 0
    • 2.
      cramil-hbarrajon

      altobelli-Santi123
      01/05/2019 14:30
      4 6 0
      6 7 0
  • Jornada 3

    • 1.
      vperezfe-mhernandezdo

      cramil-hbarrajon
      28/03/2019 17:00
      4 6 6
      6 2 1
    • 2.
      jcarrillobr-smeramo

      altobelli-Santi123
      03/04/2019 19:30
      7 4 7
      6 6 5
  • Jornada 4

    • 1.
      vperezfe-mhernandezdo

      altobelli-Santi123
      30/04/2019 18:00
      7 4 4
      5 6 6
    • 2.
      jdominguez-sortiz

      cramil-hbarrajon
      09/05/2019 21:30
      6 6 0
      1 0 0
  • Jornada 5

    • 1.
      cramil-hbarrajon

      jcarrillobr-smeramo
      26/03/2019 21:00
      6 6 0
      3 1 0
    • 2.
      jdominguez-sortiz

      vperezfe-mhernandezdo
      16/04/2019 19:00
      6 6 0
      3 4 0

FUTURE / GROUP-1

  • Jornada 1

    • 1.
      ankhtohep-Sierra.ars

      jmgarciag-acarrion
      04/04/2019 21:30
      6 6 0
      2 3 0
    • 2.
      jmartinezga-pgimenofe

      jsantamariama-aarroyobe
      16/04/2019 20:00
      3 1 0
      6 6 0
  • Jornada 2

    • 1.
      lalbizua-cperezme

      jmgarciag-acarrion
      27/03/2019 21:00
      0 0 0
      0 0 0
    • 2.
      jmartinezga-pgimenofe

      ankhtohep-Sierra.ars
      02/04/2019 21:30
      1 2 0
      6 6 0
  • Jornada 3

    • 1.
      jsantamariama-aarroyobe

      lalbizua-cperezme
      03/04/2019 19:30
      2 2 0
      6 6 0
    • 2.
      jmartinezga-pgimenofe

      jmgarciag-acarrion
      08/05/2019 18:30
      0 0 0
      0 0 0
  • Jornada 4

    • 1.
      ankhtohep-Sierra.ars

      lalbizua-cperezme
      21/03/2019 21:30
      7 6 0
      6 3 0
    • 2.
      jsantamariama-aarroyobe

      jmgarciag-acarrion
      10/04/2019 18:00
      0 0 0
      0 0 0
  • Jornada 5

    • 1.
      lalbizua-cperezme

      jmartinezga-pgimenofe
      28/03/2019 20:00
      6 6 0
      2 0 0
    • 2.
      ankhtohep-Sierra.ars

      jsantamariama-aarroyobe
      28/03/2019 21:30
      4 6 4
      6 4 6

GRANDSLAM / GROUP-1

  • Jornada 1

    • 1.
      jose01-Costi

      Amd88-domecaruso
      26/03/2019 21:00
      3 6 0
      6 7 0
    • 2.
      amoreno2-aalvaroca

      Erpol-caguadobu
      25/04/2019 21:00
      5 3 0
      7 6 0
  • Jornada 2

    • 1.
      Cesar43-imoreno

      Amd88-domecaruso
      27/03/2019 21:00
      0 0 0
      0 0 0
    • 2.
      amoreno2-aalvaroca

      jose01-Costi
      03/04/2019 21:30
      1 4 0
      6 6 0
  • Jornada 3

    • 1.
      Erpol-caguadobu

      Cesar43-imoreno
      30/04/2019 21:00
      6 6 0
      0 0 0
    • 2.
      amoreno2-aalvaroca

      Amd88-domecaruso
      21/05/2019 21:00
      1 0 0
      6 6 0
  • Jornada 4

    • 1.
      Erpol-caguadobu

      Amd88-domecaruso
      09/04/2019 21:00
      4 6 3
      6 3 6
    • 2.
      jose01-Costi

      Cesar43-imoreno
      20/05/2019 21:30
      6 6 0
      0 0 0
  • Jornada 5

    • 1.
      jose01-Costi

      Erpol-caguadobu
      27/03/2019 21:30
      6 1 6
      1 6 2
    • 2.
      Cesar43-imoreno

      amoreno2-aalvaroca
      16/04/2019 21:00
      0 0 0
      6 6 0